CALENDARIO TORNEO CLAUSURA 2013



Jornada 1
2-02-2013 Santa Tecla 11 Municipal
2-02-2013 Metapán Marte
2-02-2013 Alianza Juventud Independiente
2-02-2013 FAS Águila
3-02-2013 Firpo UES


Jornada 2
9-02-2013 11 Municipal Firpo
10-02-2013 Marte Santa Tecla
10-02-2013 Juventud Independiente Metapán
10-02-2013 Águila Alianza
9-02-2013 UES
1 - 2
FAS

Jornada 3
13 de Febrero 11 Municipal
1 - 0
Marte
13 de Febrero Santa Tecla
1 - 2
Juventud Independiente
13 de Febrero Metapán
2 - 1
Águila
13 de Febrero Alianza
2 - 0
UES
13 de Febrero Firpo
0 - 1
FAS

Jornada 4
16 de Febrero Marte
1 - 1
Firpo
17 de Febrero Juventud Independiente 11 Municipal
16 de Febrero Águila
1 - 1
Santa Tecla
16 de Febrero FAS Alianza
17 de Febrero UES
2 - 2
Metapán

Jornada 5
24 de Febrero Marte
2 - 1
Juventud Independiente
24 de Febrero 11 Municipal
1 - 1
Águila
23 de Febrero Santa Tecla
4 - 0
UES
23 de Febrero Metapán FAS
23 de Febrero Firpo Alianza

Jornada 6
27 Febrero Juventud Independiente Firpo
27 Febrero Águila
1 - 4
Marte
27 Febrero UES
1 - 1
11 Municipal
27 Febrero FAS
1 - 0
Santa Tecla
27 Febrero Alianza
1 - 1
Metapán

Jornada 7
3 de Marzo Juventud Independiente
2 - 1
Águila
3 de Marzo Marte
3 - 1
UES
3 de Marzo 11 Municipal FAS
2 de Marzo Santa Tecla Alianza
2 de Marzo Firpo
2 - 1
Metapán

Jornada 8
9 de  Marzo Metapán Santa Tecla
9 de  Marzo Firpo
0 - 2
Águila
8 de  Marzo UES Juventud Independiente
9 de  Marzo FAS
3 - 1
Marte
10 de  Marzo Alianza
7 - 0
11 Municipal

Jornada 9
17 de Marzo Águila
1 - 0
UES
17 de Marzo Juventud Independiente
1 - 1
FAS
17 de Marzo Marte
3 - 3
Alianza
17 de Marzo 11 Municipal
1 - 0
Metapán
16 de Marzo Santa Tecla Firpo

Jornada 10
23-24 Marzo 11 Municipal Santa Tecla

Marte Metapán

Juventud Independiente
1 - 2
Alianza

Águila
0 - 1
FAS

UES
0 - 2
Firpo

Jornada 11
30-31 Marzo Firpo 11 Municipal

Santa Tecla
2 - 1
Marte

Metapán
1 - 0
Juventud Independiente

Alianza
5 - 1
Águila

FAS
3 - 0
UES

Jornada 12
3 de Abril Marte
4 - 1
11 Municipal

Juventud Independiente
2 - 1
Santa Tecla

Águila
0 - 0
Metapán

UES
0 - 3
Alianza

FAS
1 - 2
Firpo

Jornada 13
7  de Abril Firpo
1 - 0
Marte
7  de Abril 11 Municipal
1 - 1
Juventud Independiente
6  de Abril Santa Tecla
1 - 0
Águila
7  de Abril Alianza
3 - 2
FAS
6 de Abril Metapán UES

Jornada 14
13-14 de Abril Juventud Independiente
2 - 1
Marte

Águila 11 Municipal

UES
2 - 4
Santa Tecla

FAS Metapán

Alianza Firpo

Jornada 15
17 de Abril Firpo
0 - 3
Juventud Independiente

Marte
2 - 0
Águila

11 Municipal
0 - 0
UES

Santa Tecla
1 - 1
FAS

Metapán
1 - 1
Alianza

Jornada 16
21 de Abril Águila
2 - 2
Juventud Independiente
20 de Abril UES Marte
20 de Abril FAS
4 - 1
11 Municipal
21 de Abril Alianza
0 - 0
Santa Tecla
20 de Abril Metapán Firpo

Jornada 17
28 de Abril Santa Tecla
0 - 0
Metapán
28 de Abril Águila
0 - 2
Firpo
28 de Abril Juventud Independiente
4 - 1
UES
28 de Abril Marte FAS
28 de Abril 11 Municipal Alianza

Jornada 18
4-5 de Mayo UES
0 - 0
Águila

FAS
1 - 0
Juventud Independiente

Alianza
1 - 1
Marte

Metapán
2 - 1
11 Municipal

Firpo
2 - 1
Santa Tecla

Semifinal ida 12 de Mayo
Alianza           1 - 0   Firpo
Juventud I.     2 - 1   FAS

Semifinal vuelta
18 de Mayo
FAS 1 - ' Juventud I.

19 de Mayo
Firpo 1 - 0 Alianza

Final
25 de Mayo
Firpo 3 - 0 FAS


    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

2 comentarios :